The accessories include various...

Measurement Accessories

Accessories for the fiber optic measuring equipment

The accessories include various attachments for our different measuring devices.

Items 1 - 15 of 15

TheFibers 2.5mm Adaptor for our HUXScopes for testing the SC/APC,FC/APC und E2000/APC connectors.
SKU:
FOMS-TF-HUXSCOPE-TIP2.5-APC-M
89,00 €
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
TheFibers 2.5mm Adaptor for our HUXScopes for testing the SC/PC, ST/PC, FC/PC und E2000/PC connectors.
SKU:
FOMS-TF-HUXSCOPE-TIP2.5-PC-M
79,00 €
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
TheFibers APC- Adaptor for our HUXScopes for testing the E2000/APC sockets.
SKU:
FOMS-TF-HUXSCOPE-TIP-E2-APC-F
389,00 €
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
TheFibers APC- Adaptor for our HUXScopes for testing the FC/APC sockets.
SKU:
FOMS-TF-HUXSCOPE-TIP-FC-APC-F
99,00 €
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
TheFibers APC- Adaptor for our HUXScopes for testing the LC/APC sockets.
SKU:
FOMS-TF-HUXSCOPE-TIP-LC-APC-F
109,00 €
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
TheFibers 1.25mm for our HUXScopes for testing the LC/APC connectors.
SKU:
FOMS-TF-HUXSCOPE-TIP-LC-APC-M
89,00 €
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
TheFibers PC- Adaptor for our HUXScopes for testing the LC/PC sockets.
SKU:
FOMS-TF-HUXSCOPE-TIP-LC-PC-F
79,00 €
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
TheFibers 1.25mm for our HUXScopes for testing the LC/PC connectors.
SKU:
FOMS-TF-HUXSCOPE-TIP-LC-PC-M
79,00 €
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
TheFibers PC- Adaptor for our HUXScopes for testing the MTP/MPO connectors.
SKU:
FOMS-TF-HUXSCOPE-TIP-MPO-PC
109,00 €
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
TheFibers APC- Adaptor for our HUXScopes for testing the SC/APC sockets.
SKU:
FOMS-TF-HUXSCOPE-TIP-SC-APC-F
99,00 €
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
TheFibers Adaptor female for our HUXScopes for testing the ST/PC connectors.
SKU:
FOMS-TF-HUXSCOPE-TIP-ST-PC-F
79,00 €
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
TheFibers USB-device for HUXSCOPE-L and HUXSCOPE-H in order to use the handheld on PC, including Pass-/Fail-Software
SKU:
FOMS-TF-HUXSCOPE-USB
159,00 €
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Liverage 1300nm LED transmitter module for Light Source
SKU:
FOMS-LI-S20012201300
88,00 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Liverage 1550nm DFB laser transmitter module for Light Source
SKU:
FOMS-LI-S20012401550
152,00 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Liverage Adapter for the Fiber Meter to connect to MU cabling
SKU:
FOMS-LI-S200422
35,00 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 15 of 15