Lancom compatible

In this category you can find some Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules which are compatible-coded to devices from the vendor Lancom. We offer SFPs for Multi-mode 850nm, as well as SFP modules for Single-mode with wavelengths 1310nm.


In stock
Finisar 10Gb/s SFPwire® SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC)
SKU:
FOSF-FI-FCBG110SD1CXX
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
48,45 € *
Available immediately
In stock
Lancom Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU:
F24-LA-SFP-CO1
from
29,67 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Lancom Compatible 10G Base-T Copper SFP+ Transceiver
SKU:
F24-LA-SFP-CO10-MG
from
102,00 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Lancom Compatible Single-mode QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet LR4
SKU:
F24-LA-SFP-LR-LC40
from
295,80 € *
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 11 - 13 Workdays
In stock
Lancom Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-LA-SFP-LX-LC1
from
16,92 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Lancom Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-LA-SFP-LX-LC10
from
37,40 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Lancom Compatible Multimode QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet SR4
SKU:
F24-LA-SFP-SR-MPO40
from
73,10 € *
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 11 - 13 Workdays
In stock
Lancom Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-LA-SFP-SX-LC1
from
16,07 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Lancom Compatible Multi-mode 850nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-LA-SFP-SX-LC10
from
25,42 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 9 of 9