In this category you can find some...

Lancom compatible

Lancom compatible coded SFP Transceiver Modules

In this category you can find some Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules which are compatible-coded to devices from the vendor Lancom. We offer SFPs for Multi-mode 850nm, as well as SFP modules for Single-mode with wavelengths 1310nm.


Compatible 10G Base-T Copper SFP+ Transceiver
SKU:
F24-LA-SFP-10G-T
116,00 €
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Finisar 10Gb/s SFPwire® SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC)
SKU:
FOSF-FI-FCBG110SD1CXX
Available immediately
Lancom Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU:
F24-LA-SFP-CO1
29,90 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Lancom Compatible 10G Base-T Copper SFP+ Transceiver
SKU:
F24-LA-SFP-CO10-MG
103,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Lancom Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-LA-SFP-LX-LC1
19,90 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Lancom Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-LA-SFP-LX-LC10
47,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Lancom Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-LA-SFP-SX-LC1
18,90 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Lancom Compatible Multi-mode 850nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-LA-SFP-SX-LC10
29,90 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 8 of 8