Dell compatible

In this category you will find various Dell-compatible Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules and 10 Gigabit SFP+ modules. We carry SFPs and SFP+ transceivers for multimode 850nm, as well as for single-mode 1310nm and 1550nm and also Copper-transceivers and DAC/AOC.

Dell compatible 850nm

A selection of Dell-compatible transmission modules in various...

Dell compatible 1310nm

A selection of Dell compatible transmission modules in various...

Dell compatible 1550nm

A selection of Dell-compatible transmission modules in various...

Dell compatible Copper

A selection of Dell-compatible transmission modules in various...

Dell compatible DAC & AOC

A selection of Dell compatible DAC copper cables (Direct Attached...