In this category you can find several...

Juniper compatible

Juniper compatible coded SFP and SFP+ Transceiver Modules

In this category you can find several Juniper compatible SFP modules suitable for Gigabit Ethernet and currently one type of SFP+ modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet.
We offer SFP modules for Multi-mode 850nm, as well as for Single-mode 1310nm and 1550nm.

The category contains various SFP/SFP+ modules which are suitable für different Juniper series. Please consult your vendor manual for deciding which module type will fit for your application.