Juniper compatible

In this category you can find several Juniper compatible SFP modules suitable for Gigabit Ethernet and currently one type of SFP+ modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet.
We offer SFP modules for Multi-mode 850nm, as well as for Single-mode 1310nm and 1550nm.

The category contains various SFP/SFP+ modules which are suitable für different Juniper series. Please consult your vendor manual for deciding which module type will fit for your application.

Juniper compatible 850nm

A selection of Juniper-compatible transceiver modules in various...

Juniper compatible 1310nm

A selection of Juniper-compatible transceiver modules in various...

Juniper compatible 1550nm

A selection of Juniper-compatible transceiver modules in various...

Juniper compatible CWDM

A selection of Juniper-compatible transmission modules (SFP) with...

Juniper compatible BiDi

A selection of Juniper-compatible transmission modules (SFP),...

Juniper compatible Copper

A selection of Juniper-compatible transmission modules in various...

Juniper compatible DAC & AOC

A selection of Juniper compatible Direct Attached Copper Cable...