Multi-mode 50µm

Different multimode attenuators are offered here. These are each manufactured in a simplex design and can be supplied with different attenuation values.


Best sellers
Attenuator for multi-mode fiber optic lines, various attenuations
SKU:
FOAT-F2-M5-SX-LCU
Variations in:
  • Attenuation in dB
from
17,77 € *
Low stock level
In stock
Attenuator SC/PC for Multi-mode fiber optic lines, various attenuations
SKU:
FOAT-F2-M5-SX-SCU
Variations in:
  • Attenuation in dB
from
17,77 € *
Available immediately
In stock
Attenuator ST/PC for multi-mode fiber optic lines, various attenuations
SKU:
FOAT-F2-M5-SX-STU
Variations in:
  • Attenuation in dB
from
17,77 € *
Available immediately

Items 1 - 3 of 3