Multi-mode 50µm

Attenuators for multi-mode fiber optics

Attenuator for multi-mode fiber optic lines, various attenuations
SKU:
FOAT-F2-M5-SX-LCU
Available immediately
Attenuator SC/PC for Multi-mode fiber optic lines, various attenuations
SKU:
FOAT-F2-M5-SX-SCU
Available immediately
Attenuator ST/PC for multi-mode fiber optic lines, various attenuations
SKU:
FOAT-F2-M5-SX-STU
Available immediately

Items 1 - 3 of 3