Linksys compatible

In this category you can find some Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules which are compatible-coded to Linksys devices (by vendor Cisco).
We currently offer SFP modules for Multi-mode 850nm, as well as for Single-mode 1310nm.


In stock
Cisco / Linksys Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-CI-MGBLX1
from
16,92 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Cisco / Linksys Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-CI-MGBSX1
from
16,07 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU:
F24-CI-MGBT1
from
29,67 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Cisco / Linksys Compatible Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-CI-MGBZX1
from
59,42 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 4 of 4