In this category you can find some...

LevelOne compatible

LevelOne compatible coded SFP Transceiver Modules

In this category you can find some Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules which are compatible-coded to devices from the vendor LevelOne.
We currently offer SFP modules for Multi-mode with 850nm, as well as SFP modules for Single-mode with wavelength 1310nm and 1550nm.


Finisar 10Gb/s SFPwire® SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC)
SKU:
FOSF-FI-FCBG110SD1CXX
Available immediately
LevelOne Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-LO-GVT-0300
18,90 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
LevelOne Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-LO-GVT-0301
19,90 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
LevelOne Compatible Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-LO-GVT-0302
69,90 €
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 11 - 13 Workdays

Items 1 - 4 of 4