Enterasys compatible

In this category you can find some Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules and 10 Gigabit SFP+ modules which are compatible-coded to devices from the vendor Enterasys.
Currently we can offer each 1Gbps and 10Gbps OEM module type for 850nm Multi-mode.


In stock
Enterasys Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-EN-10GB-LR-SFPP
from
37,40 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Enterasys Compatible 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet over multi-mode fiber
SKU:
F24-EN-10GB-LRM-SFPP
from
53,55 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Enterasys Compatible Multi-mode 850nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-EN-10GB-SR-SFPP
from
25,42 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Finisar 10Gb/s SFPwire® SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC)
SKU:
FOSF-FI-FCBG110SD1CXX
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
48,45 € *
Available immediately
In stock
Enterasys Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-EN-MGBIC-LC01
from
16,07 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Enterasys Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-EN-MGBIC-LC09
from
16,92 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 6 of 6