LWL Wandbox-Zubehör

Additional parts for the wallmount-boxes, to configure your own specifications.


In stock
Fiber Adaptor SC/PC, Simplex, Single-mode, with shutter for our FTTH wall boxes
SKU:
FOAW-F2-SM-SX-SH-SCU-SCU
from
2,47 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Adaptor SC/APC, Simplex, Single-mode, with shutter for our FTTH wall boxes
SKU:
FOAW-F2-SM-SX-SH-SCA-SCA
from
2,47 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Adaptor LC/APC, Duplex, Single-mode, with shutter closing, suitable for our FTTH wall boxes
SKU:
FOAW-F2-SM-DX-SH-LCA-LCA
from
3,15 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Adaptor LC/PC, Duplex, Single-mode, with shutter closing, suitable for our FTTH wall boxes
SKU:
FOAW-F2-SM-DX-SH-LCU-LCU
from
3,15 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 4 of 4