Fiber Adaptor SC/APC, Simplex, Single-mode with shutter for wall boxes

Fiber Adaptor SC/APC, Simplex, Single-mode, with shutter for our FTTH wall boxes
Fiber Adaptor SC/APC, Simplex, Single-mode
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 2,81 €*
10 5% 2,76 €*
50 10% 2,61 €*
100 15% 2,47 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector Type: SC/APC
Connector 1: Female
Connector 2: Female
Color: Green
2,90 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 2,81 €*
10 5% 2,76 €*
50 10% 2,61 €*
100 15% 2,47 €*
  • Delivery time in DE: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs