ZyXEL compatible

In this category you can find some Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules which are compatible-coded to devices from the vendor ZyXEL.
We currently offer SFP modules for Multi-mode with 850nm, as well as SFP modules for Single-mode with wavelength 1310nm and 1550nm.


In stock
Compatible 10G Base-T Copper SFP+ Transceiver
SKU:
F24-ZY-SFP-10G-T
from
102,00 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Finisar 10Gb/s SFPwire® SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC)
SKU:
FOSF-FI-FCBG110SD1CXX
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
48,45 € *
Available immediately
In stock
ZyXEL Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-ZY-SFP-LX-10
from
16,92 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
ZyXEL Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-ZY-SFP-SX
from
16,07 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
ZyXEL Compatible Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-ZY-SFP-ZX-80
from
59,42 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
ZyXEL Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-ZY-SFP10G-LR
from
37,40 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
ZyXEL Compatible Multi-mode 850nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-ZY-SFP10G-SR
from
25,42 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 7 of 7