Avaya Nortel compatible

In this category you can find some Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules which are compatible-coded to devices from the vendor Avaya / Nortel. We currently offer SFPs for Multi-mode 850nm, as well as SFP modules for Single-mode 1310nm.


In stock
Avaya Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-AV-AA1403011-E6
from
37,40 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Avaya Compatible Multi-mode 850nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-AV-AA1403015-E6
from
25,42 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Avaya Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-AV-AA1419013-E5
from
16,07 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Avaya Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-AV-AA1419015-E5
from
16,92 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Avaya Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU:
F24-AV-AA1419043-E6
from
29,67 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Avaya Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-AV-AA1419048-E6
from
16,07 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Avaya Compatible Multi-mode 2km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-AV-AA1419074-E6
from
27,12 € *
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 11 - 13 Workdays

Items 1 - 7 of 7