Mellanox compatible

In this category you can find some Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ and QSFP+ modules which are compatible-coded to Mellanox devices.

Items 1 - 12 of 12

In stock
Finisar SFP+ Transceiver dual-rate Multi-mode 850nm for 1Gb/s or 10Gb/s Ethernet
SKU:
FOSF-FI-FTLX8574D3BCV
from
57,80 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Best sellers
Mellanox QSFP+ to SFP+ adapter
SKU:
FOSF-ME-MAM1Q00A-QSA
from
82,14 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Out of stock
Mellanox compatible QSFP+ DAC cables (Direct Attached Copper Cable), Twinax, passive, up to 40 Gb/s
SKU:
F24-ME-MC2210130
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
49,39 € *
Available immediately
In stock
Mellanox Compatible Multi-mode QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet SR4
SKU:
F24-ME-MC2210411-SR4
from
73,10 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Mellanox Compatible Single-mode QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet LR4
SKU:
F24-ME-MC2210511-LR4
from
295,80 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Out of stock
Mellanox QSFP28 DAC copper cables (Direct Attached Copper Cable), Twinax, passive 100Gb/s
SKU:
F24-ME-MCP1600-C00X
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
39,10 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
Mellanox compatible QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 fan-out DAC (Direct Attach Cable), up to 100Gb/s
SKU:
F24-ME-MCP7F00-A0XX
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
50,15 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
Mellanox compatible SFP+ AOC (Active Optical Cable), up to 10Gb/s
SKU:
F24-ME-SFP-10G-AOC
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
35,70 € *
Currently in re-order
In stock
Mellanox Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-ME-MFM1T02A-LR
from
37,40 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Best sellers
Mellanox Compatible Multi-mode 850nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-ME-MFM1T02A-SR
from
25,42 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Mellanox Compatible Multimode QSFP28 Transceiver for 100 Gigabit Ethernet SR4
SKU:
F24-ME-MMA1B00-C100D
from
114,75 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Mellanox Compatible Singlemode QSFP28 Transceiver for 100 Gigabit Ethernet LR4
SKU:
F24-ME-MMA1L10-CR
from
595,00 € *
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 15 - 17 Workdays

Items 1 - 12 of 12