Arista compatible

In this category you can find some Arista compatible coded Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules and 10Gigabit SFP+ modules. We can offer SFP and SFP+ modules for multi-mode fiber with 850nm and for single-mode fiber with 1310nm and.

Items 1 - 13 of 13

In stock
Arista compatible SFP+ AOC (Active Optical Cable), up to 10Gb/s
SKU:
F24-AR-AOC-S-S-10G-XM
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
35,70 € *
Available immediately
In stock
Arista compatible DAC cables (Direct Attached Copper Cable), Twinax, passive, up to 10.5 Gb/s
SKU:
F24-AR-CAB-SFP-SFP-XM
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
22,78 € *
Available immediately
New
Arista Compatible Multimode QSFP-DD Transceiver for 400 Gigabit Ethernet DR4
SKU:
F24-AR-QDD-400G-DR4
from
1.054,00 € *
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 15 - 17 Workdays
New
Arista Compatible Multimode QSFP-DD Transceiver for 400 Gigabit Ethernet LR4
SKU:
F24-AR-QDD-400G-LR4
from
1.785,00 € *
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 15 - 17 Workdays
New
Arista Compatible Multimode QSFP-DD Transceiver for 400 Gigabit Ethernet SR8
SKU:
F24-AR-QDD-400G-SR8
from
935,00 € *
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 15 - 17 Workdays
Arista Compatible Singlemode QSFP28 Transceiver for 100 Gigabit Ethernet LR4
SKU:
F24-AR-QSFP-100G-LR4
from
595,00 € *
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 15 - 17 Workdays
Arista Compatible Multimode QSFP28 Transceiver for 100 Gigabit Ethernet SR4
SKU:
F24-AR-QSFP-100G-SR4
from
114,75 € *
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 15 - 17 Workdays
In stock
Arista Compatible Single-mode QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet LR4
SKU:
F24-AR-QSFP-40G-LR4
from
295,80 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Arista Compatible Multi-mode QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet SR4
SKU:
F24-AR-QSFP-40G-SR4
from
73,10 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Arista Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-AR-SFP-10G-LR
from
37,40 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Arista Compatible Multi-mode 850nm SFP+ Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-AR-SFP-10G-SR
from
25,42 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Arista Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-AR-SFP-1G-LX
from
16,92 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Arista SFP-1G-SX compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-AR-SFP-1G-SX
from
16,07 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 13 of 13