MTP/MPO Trunk-Kabel OM4

Here you will find a selection of MTP/MPO trunk cables with multimode OM4 fiber optics in polarity A and B and with male or female connectors. The MTP/MPO trunk cables from 8 to 12 fibres offered here, you will receive in the premium Elite version with a maximum insertion loss of 0.35 dB . All offered MPO/MTP® connectors are original parts of the manufacturer US Conec .