MTP/MPO Trunk OM4 Pol. B


Out of stock
High Quality MTP®/MPO Fiber-Optical Trunk Cables OM4 Multi-Mode 50/125µm, 12 Cores, MTP female to MTP female
SKU:
FOPC-F2-O4-MT12F-PB-MT12F
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
46,10 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality MTP®/MPO Fiber-Optical Trunk Cables OM4 Multi-Mode 50/125µm, 12 Cores, MTP female to MTP male
SKU:
FOPC-F2-O4-MT12F-PB-MT12M
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
50,61 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality MTP®/MPO Fiber-Optical Trunk Cables OM4 Multi-Mode 50/125µm, 12 Cores, MTP male to MTP male
SKU:
FOPC-F2-O4-MT12M-PB-MT12M
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
55,12 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality MTP®/MPO Fiber-Optical Fanout Cables OM4 Multi-Mode 50/125µm, 24 Cores, MTP female to MTP female
SKU:
FOPC-F2-O4-MT24F-PB-MT24F
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
60,44 € *
Available immediately

Items 1 - 4 of 4