MTP/MPO Fan-Out OM3

The OM3 MTP/MPO fanout cables from 8 to 12 fibres offered here, you will receive in the premium Elite version with a maximum insertion loss of 0.35 dB.

All offered MPO/MTP® connectors are original parts of the manufacturer US Conec.


In stock
High Quality MTP®/MPO Fiber-Optical Fanout Cables OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125µm, 12 Cores, MTP female to 12x LC/PC simplex
SKU:
FOPC-F2-O3-MT12F-SX-12LCU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
40,59 € *
Available immediately
In stock
High Quality MTP®/MPO Fiber-Optical Fanout Cables OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125µm, 12 Cores, MTP male to 12x LC/PC simplex
SKU:
FOPC-F2-O3-MT12M-SX-12LCU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
45,36 € *
Available immediately
In stock
High Quality MTP®/MPO Fiber-Optical Fanout Cables OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125µm, 8 cores, MTP female to 4x LC/PC duplex
SKU:
FOPC-F2-O3-MT12F-DX-4LCU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
34,68 € *
Available immediately
In stock
High Quality MTP®/MPO Fiber-Optical Fanout Cables OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125µm, 8 cores, MTP male to 4x LC/PC duplex
SKU:
FOPC-F2-O3-MT12M-DX-4LCU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
39,47 € *
Available immediately

Items 1 - 4 of 4