Indoor Cable Single-Mode

A selection of breakout installation cables with single-mode fiber optics.

High Quality-Fiber Optic Installation Cable Single-Mode, Breakout with 12-Cores, 12x LC/PC to LC/PC
SKU:
FOIC-F2-S9-12BI-LCU-LCU
Length 
Available immediately
High Quality-Fiber Optic Installation Cable Single-Mode, Breakout with 12-Cores, 12x SC/PC to SC/PC
SKU:
FOIC-F2-S9-12BI-SCU-SCU
Available immediately
High Quality-Fiber Optic Installation Cable Single-Mode, Breakout with 24-Cores, 24x LC/PC to LC/PC
SKU:
FOIC-F2-S9-24BI-LCU-LCU
Available immediately
High Quality-Fiber Optic Installation Cable Single-Mode, Breakout with 4-Cores, 4x LC/PC to LC/PC
SKU:
FOIC-F2-S9-4BI-LCU-LCU
Length 
Available immediately
High Quality-Fiber Optic Installation Cable Single-Mode, Breakout with 4 Cores, 4x SC/PC to SC/PC
SKU:
FOIC-F2-S9-4BI-SCU-SCU
Available immediately
High Quality-Fiber Optic Installation Cable Single-Mode, Breakout with 8-Cores, 8x LC/PC to LC/PC
SKU:
FOIC-F2-S9-8BI-LCU-LCU
Length 
Available immediately
High Quality-Fiber Optic Installation Cable Single-Mode, Breakout with 8 Cores, 8x SC/APC to SC/APC
SKU:
FOIC-F2-S9-8BI-SCA-SCA
Currently in re-order
High Quality-Fiber Optic Installation Cable Single-Mode, Breakout with 8 Cores, 8x SC/PC to SC/PC
SKU:
FOIC-F2-S9-8BI-SCU-SCU
Available immediately

Items 1 - 8 of 8