In this category you can find some...

Intel compatible

Intel compatible coded SFP and SFP+ Transceiver Modules

In this category you can find some Intel compatible coded Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules and 10Gigabit SFP+ modules.
We can offer SFP and SFP+ modules for multi-mode fiber with 850nm and for single-mode fiber with 1310nm.

Items 1 - 10 of 10

Intel Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-IN-E10GSFPLR
47,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Intel Compatible Multi-mode 850nm SFP+ Transceiver for 1G/10G Dual Rate Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-IN-E10GSFPSR
29,90 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Intel Compatible 10G Base-T Copper SFP+ Transceiver
SKU:
F24-IN-E10GSFPT
103,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Intel Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU:
F24-IN-E1GSFPT
22,90 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Intel Compatible Multi-mode QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet SR4
SKU:
F24-IN-E40GQSFPSR
86,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Finisar 10Gb/s SFPwire® SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC)
SKU:
FOSF-FI-FCBG110SD1CXX
Available immediately
Intel compatible SFP+ AOC (Active Optical Cable), up to 10Gb/s
SKU:
F24-IN-SFP-10G-AOC
Available immediately
Intel Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-IN-TXN22120
19,90 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Intel Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-IN-TXN31111
18,90 €
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Intel compatible DAC cables (Direct Attached Copper Cable), Twinax, passive, up to 10.5 Gb/s
SKU:
F24-IN-XDACBL
Available immediately

Items 1 - 10 of 10