Palo Alto compatible

In this category you can find some Palo Alto compatible coded Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules, 10Gigabit SFP+ and 40Gigabit QSFP+ modules.

Items 1 - 10 of 10

In stock
Palo Alto Compatible Single-mode QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet LR4
SKU:
F24-PA-PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-LR4
from
295,80 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Palo Alto Compatible Multi-mode QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet SR4
SKU:
F24-PA-PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-SR4
from
73,10 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Best sellers
Palo Alto Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU:
F24-PA-PAN-SFP-CG
from
25,42 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Palo Alto Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-PA-PAN-SFP-LX
from
16,92 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Palo Alto Compatible Single-mode 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-PA-PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER
from
187,00 € *
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 11 - 13 Workdays
In stock
Palo Alto Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-PA-PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR
from
37,40 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Best sellers
Palo Alto Compatible Multi-mode 850nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-PA-PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR
from
25,42 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Palo Alto Compatible 10G Base-T Copper SFP+ Transceiver
SKU:
F24-PA-PAN-SFP-PLUS-T
from
87,55 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Best sellers
Palo Alto Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-PA-PAN-SFP-SX
from
16,07 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Palo Alto Compatible Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-PA-PAN-SFP-ZX
from
59,42 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 10 of 10