Allied Telesis compatible

In this category you can find some Allied Telesis compatible coded Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules and 10Gig SFP+ modules. We can offer SFP and SFP+ modules für Multi-mode fiber with 850nm and for Single-mode fiber with 1310nm.


In stock
Allied Telesis Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-AT-AT-SP10LR
from
37,40 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Allied Telesis Compatible Multi-mode 850nm SFP+ Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-AT-AT-SP10SR
from
25,42 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Allied Telesis Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-AT-AT-SPLX10
from
16,92 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Allied Telesis Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-AT-AT-SPSX
from
16,07 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU:
F24-AT-AT-SPTX
from
25,42 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 5 of 5