Foundry compatible

In this category you can find some Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules which are compatible-coded to devices from the vendor Foundry (merged with Brocade).
We currently offer SFPs for Multi-mode, as well as SFP modules for Single-mode 1310nm and 1550nm.


In stock
Brocade/Foundry Compatible Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-FO-E1MG-LHA
from
59,42 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Brocade/Foundry Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-FO-E1MG-LX
from
16,92 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Brocade/Foundry Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-FO-E1MG-SX
from
16,07 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Brocade/Foundry Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU:
F24-FO-E1MG-TX
from
29,67 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 4 of 4