Single-mode 9µm

Attenuators for single-mode fiber-optics
Items 1 - 11 of 11

Attenuator LC/PC for single-mode fiber optic lines, various attenuations
SKU:
FOAT-F2-S9-SX-LCU
Available immediately
Attenuator LC/APC for single-mode fiber optic lines, various attenuations
SKU:
FOAT-F2-S9-SX-LCA
Available immediately
Attenuator SC/PC for single-mode fiber optic lines, various attenuations
SKU:
FOAT-F2-S9-SX-SCU
Available immediately
Attenuator SC/APC for single-mode fiber optic lines, various attenuations
SKU:
FOAT-F2-S9-SX-SCA
Available immediately
Attenuator ST/PC for single-mode fiber optic lines, various attenuations
SKU:
FOAT-F2-S9-SX-STU
Available immediately
Diamond Attenuator E2000/PC for single-mode fiber optic lines, various attenuations
SKU:
FOAT-F2-S9-SX-E2U
Available immediately
Diamond Attenuator E2000/APC for single-mode fiber optic lines, various attenuations
SKU:
FOAT-F2-S9-SX-E2A
Available immediately
Attenuator LC/PC for single-mode fiber optic lines, variably adapt damping from 0 up to 15dB
SKU:
FOAT-F2-S9-LCU-VAR-0-15DB
19,80 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Attenuator LC/APC for single-mode fiber optic lines, variably adapt damping from 0 up to 15dB
SKU:
FOAT-F2-S9-LCA-VAR-0-15DB
19,80 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Attenuator SC/PC for single-mode fiber optic lines, variably adapt damping from 1 up to 30dB
SKU:
FOAT-F2-S9-SCU-VAR-1-30DB
19,80 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Attenuator SC/APC for single-mode fiber optic lines, variably adapt damping from 1 up to 30dB
SKU:
FOAT-F2-S9-SCA-VAR-1-30DB
19,80 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 11 of 11