Single-mode 9µm

Different single-mode attenuators are offered here. These are each manufactured in a simplex design and can be supplied with different connector types and attenuation values. In addition, we also offer variably adjustable variants.

Items 1 - 11 of 11

In stock
Diamond Attenuator E2000/APC for single-mode fiber optic lines, various attenuations
SKU:
FOAT-F2-S9-SX-E2A
Variations in:
  • Attenuation in dB
from
126,65 € *
Available immediately
In stock
Diamond Attenuator E2000/PC for single-mode fiber optic lines, various attenuations
SKU:
FOAT-F2-S9-SX-E2U
Variations in:
  • Attenuation in dB
from
143,65 € *
Available immediately
In stock
Attenuator LC/APC for single-mode fiber optic lines, various attenuations
SKU:
FOAT-F2-S9-SX-LCA
Variations in:
  • Attenuation in dB
from
8,42 € *
Available immediately
In stock
Attenuator LC/PC for single-mode fiber optic lines, various attenuations
SKU:
FOAT-F2-S9-SX-LCU
Variations in:
  • Attenuation in dB
from
8,42 € *
Available immediately
In stock
Attenuator SC/APC for single-mode fiber optic lines, various attenuations
SKU:
FOAT-F2-S9-SX-SCA
Variations in:
  • Attenuation in dB
from
8,42 € *
Available immediately
In stock
Attenuator SC/PC for single-mode fiber optic lines, various attenuations
SKU:
FOAT-F2-S9-SX-SCU
Variations in:
  • Attenuation in dB
from
8,42 € *
Available immediately
In stock
Attenuator ST/PC for single-mode fiber optic lines, various attenuations
SKU:
FOAT-F2-S9-SX-STU
Variations in:
  • Attenuation in dB
from
8,42 € *
Available immediately
In stock
Attenuator LC/APC for single-mode fiber optic lines, variably adapt damping from 0 up to 15dB
SKU:
FOAT-F2-S9-LCA-VAR-0-15DB
from
16,83 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Attenuator LC/PC for single-mode fiber optic lines, variably adapt damping from 0 up to 15dB
SKU:
FOAT-F2-S9-LCU-VAR-0-15DB
from
16,83 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Attenuator SC/APC for single-mode fiber optic lines, variably adapt damping from 1 up to 30dB
SKU:
FOAT-F2-S9-SCA-VAR-1-30DB
from
16,83 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Attenuator SC/PC for single-mode fiber optic lines, variably adapt damping from 1 up to 30dB
SKU:
FOAT-F2-S9-SCU-VAR-1-30DB
from
16,83 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 11 of 11