MTP/MPO Trunk OM4 Pol. A


In stock
High Quality MTP®/MPO Fiber-Optical Trunk Cables OM4 Multi-Mode 50/125µm, 12 Cores, MTP female to MTP female
SKU:
FOPC-F2-O4-MT12F-PA-MT12F
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
50,70 € *
Available immediately
In stock
High Quality MTP®/MPO Fiber-Optical Trunk Cables OM4 Multi-Mode 50/125µm, 12 Cores, MTP female to MTP male
SKU:
FOPC-F2-O4-MT12F-PA-MT12M
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
55,67 € *
Available immediately
In stock
High Quality MTP®/MPO Fiber-Optical Trunk Cables OM4 Multi-Mode 50/125µm, 12 Cores, MTP male to MTP male
SKU:
FOPC-F2-O4-MT12M-PA-MT12M
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
60,64 € *
Available immediately
In stock
High Quality MTP®/MPO Fiber-Optical Fanout Cables OM4 Multi-Mode 50/125µm, 24 Cores, MTP female to MTP female
SKU:
FOPC-F2-O4-MT24F-PA-MT24F
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
66,48 € *
Available immediately

Items 1 - 4 of 4