Fiber Adaptor SC/PC, Simplex, Single-mode, without Flange

Fiber Adaptor SC/PC, Simplex, Single-mode
1,10 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 1,07 €*
10 1,05 €*
50 0,99 €*
100 0,94 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (DE - int. shipments may differ)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Adaptor SC/PC, Simplex, Single-mode, suitable for use with Keystone frames or in FTTH wall boxes.
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector Type: SC/PC
Connector 1: Female
Connector 2: Female
Color: Blue