Fiber Adaptor LC/APC female - SC/APC male, Simplex, Single-mode

Fiber Adaptor LC/APC Female to SC/APC Male, Simplex, Single-mode
14,19 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 13,76 €*
10 13,48 €*
50 12,77 €*
100 12,06 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (DE - int. shipments may differ)
Pcs
Description
This is a fiber optic adapter with an LC/APC socket to a SC/APC connector, Simplex, single-mode





Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector 1: LC/APC Female
Connector 2: SC/APC Male
Color: Green