Fiber Adaptor LC/APC male - LC/PC female, Simplex, Single-mode

Fiber Adaptor LC/APC Male to LC/PC Female, Simplex, Single-mode
8,69 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 8,43 €*
10 8,26 €*
50 7,82 €*
100 7,39 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (DE - int. shipments may differ)
Pcs
Description
This is a fiber optic adapter with an LC/APC connector to an LC/PC port, Simplex, Singlemode
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector 1: LC/APC Male
Connector 2: LC/PC Female