Fiber Adaptor LC/PC male - ST/PC female, Simplex, Single-mode

Fiber Adaptor LC/PC Male to ST/PC Female, Simplex, Single-mode
10,89 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 10,56 €*
10 10,35 €*
50 9,80 €*
100 9,26 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Adaptor with LC connector to ST connector jack, Simplex, Single-mode
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector 1: LC/PC Male
Connector 2: ST/PC Female
Color: Blue