Fiber Adaptor ST/PC female - SC/PC male, Simplex, Single-mode

Fiber Adaptor ST/PC Female to SC/PC Male, Simplex, Single-mode
12,90 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 12,51 €*
10 12,26 €*
50 11,61 €*
100 10,97 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Adaptor ST jack to SC connector, Simplex, Single-mode




Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector 1: ST/PC Female
Connector 2: SC/PC Male
Color: Blue