Fiber Adaptor ST/PC female - SC/PC male, Simplex, Multi-mode

  • SKU: FOAD-F2-MM-SX-STUF-SCUM
  • Fiber24 FOAD-F2-MM-SX-STUF-SCUM
  • Category: MM Simplex Hybrid
Fiber Adaptor ST/PC Female to SC/PC Male, Simplex, Multi-mode
Fiber Adaptor ST jack to SC connector, Simplex, Multi-mode




From Discount Pcs
5 3% 12,51 €*
10 5% 12,26 €*
50 10% 11,61 €*
100 15% 10,97 €*
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector 1: ST/PC Female
Connector 2: SC/PC Male
Color: Blue
12,90 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 12,51 €*
10 5% 12,26 €*
50 10% 11,61 €*
100 15% 10,97 €*
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs