Fiber Adaptor LC/PC-SC/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode

Fiber Adaptor LC/PC female to SC/PC female, Simplex, Single-mode or Multi-mode, with metal spring and screw pads, metal housing
13,64 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 13,23 €*
10 12,96 €*
50 12,28 €*
100 11,59 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (DE - int. shipments may differ)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Adaptor LC-SC, Simplex, Single-mode or Multi-mode, connector jack both sides, metal housing
Fiber Type: Single-mode and Multi-mode
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector 1: LC/PC Female
Connector 2: SC/PC Female
Color: Silver/Black