Fiber Adaptor ST/PC - FSMA/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode

Fiber Adaptor ST/PC - F-SMA/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode, with screw pads, metal version
17,49 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 16,97 €*
10 16,62 €*
50 15,74 €*
100 14,87 €*
  • Low stock level
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Adaptor ST/PC - F-SMA/PC, both sides female, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode, metal version
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector Type: ST/PC - FSMA/PC
Connector 1: Female
Connector 2: Female