Fiber Adaptor LC/PC-ST/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode

  • SKU: FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-LCU-STU
  • Fiber24 FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-LCU-STU
  • Category: MM Simplex Hybrid
Fiber Adaptor LC/PC to ST/PC, Simplex, Single-mode or Multi-mode, with screw pads, metal version
Fiber Adaptor LC-ST, Simplex, Single-mode or Multi-mode, metal version
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 12,03 €*
10 5% 11,78 €*
50 10% 11,16 €*
100 15% 10,54 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode and Multi-mode
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector 1: LC/PC Female
Connector 2: ST/PC Female
Color: Silver
12,40 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 12,03 €*
10 5% 11,78 €*
50 10% 11,16 €*
100 15% 10,54 €*
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs