Fiber Adaptor LC/PC-ST/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode

Fiber Adaptor LC/PC to ST/PC, Simplex, Single-mode or Multi-mode, with screw pads, metal version
12,40 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 12,03 €*
10 11,78 €*
50 11,16 €*
100 10,54 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Adaptor LC-ST, Simplex, Single-mode or Multi-mode, metal version
Fiber Type: Single-mode and Multi-mode
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector 1: LC/PC Female
Connector 2: ST/PC Female
Color: Silver