Fiber Adaptor SC/PC - ST/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode

Fiber Adaptor SC/PC - ST/PC, Simplex, Single-mode or Multi-mode, with screw pads, metal version
2,64 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 2,56 €*
10 2,51 €*
50 2,38 €*
100 2,24 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (DE - int. shipments may differ)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Adaptor SC/PC - ST/PC, Simplex, Single-mode or Multi-mode, metal version
Fiber Type: Single-mode and Multi-mode
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector Type: SC/PC - ST/PC
Connector 1: Female
Connector 2: Female