Fiber Adaptor ST/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode

Fiber Adaptor ST/PC, Simplex, Single-mode or Multi-mode, threaded, made in metal
1,27 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 1,23 €*
10 1,21 €*
50 1,14 €*
100 1,08 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (DE - int. shipments may differ)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Adaptor ST/PC, Simplex, Single-mode or Multi-mode








Fiber Type: Single-mode and Multi-mode
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector Type: ST/PC
Connector 1: Female
Connector 2: Female
Color: Chrome