Fiber Adaptor FC/PC-ST/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode, threaded

Fiber Adaptor FC/PC to ST/PC, Simplex, Single-mode or Multi-mode, threaded, made in metal
2,40 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 2,33 €*
10 2,28 €*
50 2,16 €*
100 2,04 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Adaptor FC-ST, Simplex, Single-mode or Multi-mode
 
Fiber Type: Single-mode and Multi-mode
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector 1: FC/PC Female
Connector 2: ST/PC Female
Color: Chrome