Fiber Adaptor SC/PC - FC/PC, Duplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode

Fiber Adaptor SC/PC - FC/PC, Duplex, Single-mode or Multimode
3,74 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 3,63 €*
10 3,55 €*
50 3,37 €*
100 3,18 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Adaptor SC/PC - FC/PC, Duplex, Single-mode or Multi-mode







Fiber Type: Single-mode and Multi-mode
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector Type: SC/PC - FC/PC
Connector 1: Female
Connector 2: Female
Color: Metall