Fiber Adaptor SC/PC - FC/PC, Duplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode

  • SKU: FOAD-F2-SM-DX-M-SCU-FCU
  • Fiber24 FOAD-F2-SM-DX-M-SCU-FCU
  • Category: MM DX Male-Female
Fiber Adaptor SC/PC - FC/PC, Duplex, Single-mode or Multimode
Fiber Adaptor SC/PC - FC/PC, Duplex, Single-mode or Multi-mode







From Discount Pcs
5 3% 3,30 €*
10 5% 3,23 €*
50 10% 3,06 €*
100 15% 2,89 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode and Multi-mode
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector Type: SC/PC - FC/PC
Connector 1: Female
Connector 2: Female
Color: Metall
3,40 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 3,30 €*
10 5% 3,23 €*
50 10% 3,06 €*
100 15% 2,89 €*
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs