MM DX Male-Female

Here you will find a large selection of multimode hybrid fibre optic adapters.

These are offered here in the standard version, fitted with different sockets on both sides.


Best sellers
Fiber Adaptor 2x LC/PC Female Simplex to 1x SC/PC Male Duplex, Multi-mode
SKU:
FOAD-F2-MM-DX-LCUF-SCUM
from
17,77 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Best sellers
Fiber Adaptor LC/PC female simplex to SC/PC female duplex, Single-mode or Multi-mode, with metal spring and screw pads, metal housing
SKU:
FOAD-F2-SM-DX-M-LCU-SCU
from
17,77 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Adaptor SC/PC - FC/PC, Duplex, Single-mode or Multimode
SKU:
FOAD-F2-SM-DX-M-SCU-FCU
from
2,89 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Best sellers
Fiber Adaptor SC/PC - ST/PC, Duplex, Single-mode or Multi-mode
SKU:
FOAD-F2-SM-DX-M-SCU-STU
from
2,89 € *
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 3 - 5 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Adaptor ST/PC - FC/PC, Duplex, Single-mode or Multi-mode
SKU:
FOAD-F2-SM-DX-M-STU-FCU
from
2,89 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 5 of 5