Fiber Adaptor LC/PC female Simplex - SC/PC male Duplex, Multi-mode

Fiber Adaptor 2x LC/PC Female Simplex to 1x SC/PC Male Duplex, Multi-mode
20,90 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 20,27 €*
10 19,86 €*
50 18,81 €*
100 17,77 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Adaptor 2x LC/PC Female Simplex to 1x SC/PC Male Duplex, Multi-mode





Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector 1: LC/PC Female
Connector 2: SC/PC Male
Color: Blue