Fiber Adaptor MTRJ/PC, Duplex, Multi-mode

Fiber Adaptor MTRJ/PC, Duplex, Multi-mode, with metal spring and screw pads
2,10 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 2,04 €*
10 2,00 €*
50 1,89 €*
100 1,79 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Adaptor MTRJ/PC, Duplex, Multi-mode
Fiber Type: Multi-mode
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector Type: MTRJ/PC
Connector 1: Female
Connector 2: Female
Color: Black