Fiber Adaptor ST/PC male - SC/PC female, Simplex, Multi-mode

Fiber Adaptor ST/PC Male to SC/PC Female, Simplex, Multi-mode
10,89 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 10,56 €*
10 10,35 €*
50 9,80 €*
100 9,26 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (DE - int. shipments may differ)
Pcs
Description
This is a fiber optic adapter with an ST connector to a SC socket, Simplex, multi-mode





Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector 1: ST/PC Male
Connector 2: SC/PC Female