Fiber Adaptor LC/PC male - ST/PC female, Simplex, Multi-mode

Fiber Adaptor LC/PC Male to ST/PC Female, Simplex, Multi-mode
10,89 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 10,56 €*
10 10,35 €*
50 9,80 €*
100 9,26 €*
  • Currently in re-order
  • Delivery time: 12 - 14 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs
Description
This is a fiber optic adapter with an LC connector to a ST socket, Simplex, multi-mode
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector 1: LC/PC Male
Connector 2: ST/PC Female