Fiber Adaptor LC/PC male - FC/PC female, Simplex, Multi-mode

  • SKU: FOAD-F2-MM-SX-LCUM-FCUF
  • Fiber24 FOAD-F2-MM-SX-LCUM-FCUF
  • Category: MM Simplex Hybrid
Fiber Adaptor LC/PC Male to FC/PC Female, Simplex, Multi-mode
This is a fiber optic adapter with an LC connector to a FC socket, Simplex, multi-mode
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 9,60 €*
10 5% 9,41 €*
50 10% 8,91 €*
100 15% 8,42 €*
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector 1: LC/PC Male
Connector 2: FC/PC Female
9,90 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 9,60 €*
10 5% 9,41 €*
50 10% 8,91 €*
100 15% 8,42 €*
  • Delivery time in DE: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs