Fiber Adaptor LC/PC female - FC/PC male, Simplex, Multi-mode

Fiber Adaptor LC/PC Female to FC/PC Male, Simplex, Multi-mode
12,90 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 12,51 €*
10 12,26 €*
50 11,61 €*
100 10,97 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Adaptor LC jack to FC connector, Simplex, Multi-mode
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector 1: LC/PC Female
Connector 2: FC/PC Male
Color: Blue