Fiber Adaptor LC/PC female - ST/PC male, Simplex, Single-mode

Fiber Adaptor LC/PC Female to ST/PC Male, Simplex, Single-mode
10,89 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 10,56 €*
10 10,35 €*
50 9,80 €*
100 9,26 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Adaptor LC-ST, Simplex, Single-mode
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector 1: LC/PC Female
Connector 2: ST/PC Male
Color: Blue