Fiber Adaptor SC/PC, Simplex, Single-mode

Fiber Adaptor SC/PC, Simplex, Single-mode, with metal spring and screw pads
Fiber Adaptor SC/PC, Simplex, Single-mode
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 0,97 €*
10 5% 0,95 €*
50 10% 0,90 €*
100 15% 0,85 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector Type: SC/PC
Connector 1: Female
Connector 2: Female
Color: Blue
1,00 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 0,97 €*
10 5% 0,95 €*
50 10% 0,90 €*
100 15% 0,85 €*
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs