Fiber Adaptor LC/PC female - FC/PC male, Simplex, Single-mode

Fiber Adaptor LC/PC Female to FC/PC Male, Simplex, Single-mode
14,19 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 13,76 €*
10 13,48 €*
50 12,77 €*
100 12,06 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Adaptor LC jack to FC connector, Simplex, Single-mode
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector 1: LC/PC Female
Connector 2: FC/PC Male
Color: Blue