Fiber Adaptor FC/PC male - FC/APC female, Simplex, Single-mode

Fiber Adaptor FC/PC Male to FC/APC Female, Simplex, Single-mode
8,69 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 8,43 €*
10 8,26 €*
50 7,82 €*
100 7,39 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (DE - int. shipments may differ)
Pcs
Description
This is a fiber optic adapter with an FC/PC connector to an FC/APC port, Simplex, Singlemode








Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector 1: FC/PC Male
Connector 2: FC/APC Female
Color: Metall