Adaptor LC/PC, Duplex, OM3, without Flange with inner shutter

Fiber Adaptor LC/PC, Duplex, Multimode OM3, with shutter closing, suitable for our FTTH wall boxes
4,07 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 3,95 €*
10 3,87 €*
50 3,66 €*
100 3,46 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (DE - int. shipments may differ)
Pcs
Description
This Fiber-Adaptor has been specialley constructed for the FTTH-Wallmount-Boxes.

The adaptor have no no flange and need no srews and captive dust caps inside.
Fiber Type: Multimode OM3 50µm
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector Type: LC/PC
Connector 1: Female
Connector 2: Female
Color: Aqua